Rajeev Institue of Technology

Placed in Infosys


Mr. Adarsh H V

Department of ECE

Mr. Chinmaya V

Department of Civil Engineering

Ms. Dhanyashree K S

Department of CSE

Mr. Tim V Joseph

Department of CSE

Ms. Harshitha D

Department of EEE

Ms. Himalakshi K S

Department of CSE

Mr. Mohan Kumar M C

Department of CSE

Ms. Meghana L H

Department of Civil Engineering

Ms. Srishti Dhimal

Department of CSE

Ms. Nishmitha H S

Department of EEE

Ms. Pragathi K M

Department of CSE

Ms. Priya R

Department of CSE

Mr. Shamanth Kumar S V

Department of CSE

Ms. Shwetha T R

Department of CSE

Ms. Sinchana S

Department of EEE

Ms. Suma H S

Department of CSE

Ms. Thanuja K S

Department of ECE

Placed in TCS


Ms. Shrishti Dhimal

Department of CSE

Ms. Bindhu H R

Department of Civil Engineering

Ms. Kruthika S S

Department of CSE

Placed in Wipro


Mr. Abhishek L S

Department of ECE

Ms. Bindhu A K

Department of ECE

Mr. Shreesha

Department of CSE

Placed in Cognizant


Ms. Sona B T

Department of ECE

Ms. Sushma K S

Department of CSE

Mr. Uzair Ahmed

Department of CSE

Placed in Technologics Global


Ms. Chithralekha

Department of EEE

Mr. Manoj S P

Department of CSE

Ms. Modhitha Vasuki

Department of ECE

Ms. Pooja H D

Department of ECE

Ms. Preethalatha

Department of CSE

Mr. Sayed Faizan

Department of Mechanical Engineering

Placed in EYGDS


Ms. Clarence Christin

Department of ECE

Ms. Likhitha Pal S D

Department of CSE

Mr. Ranjith Kumar

Department of ECE

Placed in Qualitas


Mr. Rahul H R

Department of CSE

Mr. Tejus M

Department of Mechanical Engineering

Placed in MoonX


Mr. Manish Kumar Dev

Department of CSE

Placed in PayGift


Mr. Hamad Aslam

Department of CSE

Placed in [24]7.ai


Ms. Anushree M S

Department of CSE

Ms. Ayesha Siddiqa

Department of ISE

Mr. Chethan N P

Department of Mechanical Engineering

Ms. Moditha Vasuki

Department of ECE

Mr. Muhammed Shabaz

Department of Mechanical Engineering

Mr. Nischay H N

Department of Mechanical Engineering

Mr. Prajwal S

Department of Mechanical Engineering

Mr. Rajath S Koushik

Department of CSE

Ms. Rakshitha S R

Department of EEE

Mr. Sujan B R

Department of ECE

Mr. Tejas M M

Department of Mechnical Engineering

Mr. Tousif Kalo

Department of Mechanical Engineering

Placed in QSpider


Ms. A A Priyanka

Department of ECE

Mr. Amith Joy

Department of ECE

Ms. Archana B C

Department of CSE

Ms. Ayesh Samreen

Department of CSE

Ms. Lavanya M V

Department of EEE

Ms. Likhitha S Pal

Department of CSE

Ms. Noor Fathima

Department of CSE

Mr. Rakesh Gowda

Department of CSE

Ms. Rakshitha G V

Department of EEE

Ms. Ramitha V

Department of CSE

Ms. Sindhu K R

Department of ISE

Ms. Syeda Ayesha Siddiqa

Department of CSE

Placed in ABC


Ms. Pavana SS

Department of ECE

Placed in Destination Technologies


Ms. Aishwarya C S

Department of ISE

Ms. Akshitha G R

Department of CSE

Ms. Bhavani B S

Department of ECE

Ms. Ragini H P

Department of CSE

Mr. Rakesh Gowda R

Department of CSE

Ms. Yogitha D M

Department of EEE

Ms. Zeba Aleem

Department of CSE

Placed in KodNest


Ms. A A Priyanka

Department of ECE

Ms. Bhavani B S

Department of EEE

Mr. Shashank M M

Department of ISE

Placed in Smart Brains


Mr. Vignesh S M

Department of ECE

Designed with ♥ by RIT Entrepreneur Development Cell

2020 © Rajeev Institute of Technology. All Rights Reserved